Name USCF peak Induction year Induction grade
Jack Boyer-Olson213820232
Kirill McNaughton168820232
Maria Hlamenko155820234
Julian Cho152320241
Emile Shah143520242
Liam Chan140620225
Alexander Chong140420245
Henry Gu140020233
Michelle Kou137420253
Jacob Burkat137020251
Leiland Olson136920226
Aaron Chen135620225
Lily Watanabe135320244
Shanay Potti129720252
Amerson Nicodemo129520241
Tai Hong129020231
Russell Cinquegrana126820255
Charles Don12292025K
Joshua Ro122220224
Guy Gourvitch120420232
Eva Shang118720263
Henry Auyeung112620247
Dean Chiang110220242
Pierce Harvey108520256
Aayra Potti107520265
Raiden Sun104620246
Lexington Rogers104420264
Alex Kou103920263
Jacob Brinck103420232
Lawrence Rizzato103320243
Theodore Allen-Rogers102520233
Haley Chang102420255
Tiger Moskowitz102220263
Jessica Li100420264
Louis Lou99120263
Lincoln Freeman99120263
Aida Herrera98620264
Ayrton Ludwig96320232
Corinna Nerisse C. Cancio95520255
Jeanine Ham95020264
Max Huang91120262
Theodore Cinquegrana88020252
Ivan Volovnyk86420236
Jacob Hoelscher72420262
Hannah Zimmerman72120264