Name USCF peak Induction year Induction grade
Isaac Noah Lui199420222
Preston Liu177220252
Ethan Nazimowitz172520234
Elias Chu169420223
Lewis Zhao164320235
Leah Cai159020232
Emma Leon156420254
Zachary Nazimowitz154820234
Jackson Liu150720252
Matthew Leon148920235
William Li139720235
Jayden Xu134620252
Jordan Nguyen-Huynh129920253
Nia Zheng128720255
Christopher Lam127920243
Solaris Wang127820263
Ayden Pan126520244
Joaquin Cunqueiro122620244
Adorabella Zhu119220222
Caleb Chen106720263
Michael Cai101420241
Rohan Shukla88820262
Sofia Chu71420236