Name USCF peak Induction year Induction grade
Pedro Espinosa235020134
Kyle Lancman222520163
Cooper Ho221220161
Jude Kazan 209520182
Kaleb Lancman183920174
Oscar Finkin 179320242
Arko Chakrabartiroy178220174
Riaan Javeri176920183
Dihren Hemdev174220223
Harrison Moscona172620242
Sho Moritani159920192
Deven Inamdar152620223
Kiaan Javeri149420193
Edison Chen144520243
Darren Reiss 144420173
Boyan Wang138520193
Shiding Wu138220184
Daiki Murata135620171
Micah Reiss126220191
Kyle Kong122820235
Chenran Zhao120820193
Seokwoo Lee120820245
Velid Hot119120175
Ben Weinstock112020235
Kiaan Malani106920244
Karim Ghassemi105420195
Serena Xu103320245
Julian Liu101220205
Noel Singhal99220223
Hayden Klinger97920175
Tristan Hu95120175
Amelia Camilleri90020165
Kyle Wadhia79520193
Chenyu Zhao020183
Go Clancy020192