Name USCF peak Induction year Induction grade
Elliott Goodrich228920201
Royal Buchanan22152015K
Kevin Zhang198320163
Alvin Lou195820225
Takki Tanaka192820212
Shiv Dubey192520212
Morgan Mairaj19242015K
Ethan Kim189520222
Noah Gillston187720161
Sebastian Goodrich184420231
Aliana Fausto183120171
Aileen Lou182720223
Ron Mena178720152
Devin Wang176020213
Mateo Cordova174620223
Momoca Mairaj172520135
Theodore Han172220222
Ekam Anand169120232
Joshua Kuruvilla162420214
Ian Buchanan162220152
Avery Goodrich162220233
Scarlett Kong160620221
Harry Lai159420222
Sobel Gaudissard157420161
Artemis Xie156420243
Clark Shlisky155020224
Jose Rondeau152320223
Weili Wen151320242
Triton Oh149420162
Ezra van Boxtel148920151
Yicheng Zhang14702024K
Aya Shapovalov141420232
David Menzer140020171
Lucas Zhang140020223
Shuheng Zhang14003
Ben Kwon138820162
Jeremy Choi137920181
Chloe Zheng136820232
Alexander Danford136220243
Alexander Don135420233
Max Kirschner134920172
Bret Huang125920171
Eli Lindenbaum125120172
Max Koh125120172
Max Kane123720221
Cameron Erde122620151
Hana Kaloudis122020155
Otto Braun121820163
Mariam Kuruvilla121620243
Lyla Basavaiah119220171
Alexander Na118120245
Alex Powers116520163
Hiroki Abe115620222
Arjun Vora113220183
Boris Halov111520195
Jiesen Zhang110920242
Zoe Yeh110520192
Pearce Marinis109920163
Emily Gu108820233
Jonah Lehman104720183
Anthony (Aj) Romano104620233
Cadence Park101020183
Rylan Marinis73120184