Superstar League Team Standings: May

#TeamP+LW
1PS 77153404
2PS 130140715
3Chelsea Prep123752
4PS 198122933
5PS 59119475
6Nest+M105216
7PS 11104539
8PS 1099447
9PS 16691703
10PS 3180445
11PS 28170409
12PS 130M67793
13PS 12456474
14PS 3252421
15BSI41733
16PS 184M40764
17PS 11839595
18PS 4237478
19PS 3437347
20PS 23025298
21PS 11624480
22Harlem Academy19584
23PS 52719052
24Brooklyn Prospect IES17588
25PS 34017285
26PS 11114529
27PS 88912938
28BASIS-B8303
29PS 3337917
30Poly Prep5799
31PS 2174756
32Town School1629
33PS 343160
34BASIS-M0



Superstar League Individual Standings: May

#NameTeamP+LW
1Harrison MosconaPS 5926457
2Sebastian GoodrichPS 7723523
3Austin SchnitzerPS 5916221
4Richa BhattacharjeeChelsea Prep15269
5Shiva SettyPS 19813727
6Aya ShapovalovPS 7713410
7Max AlvarezPS 3212887
8Logan GoPS 28112791
9Mia VakhtangishviliPS 19811865
10Luke LedermanPS 7711823
11Warren LeePS 12411569
12Elena SenguptaPS 19811552
13Gabriel YoungPS 3211476
14Levy WolfhagenPS 13011301
15Hanna SenguptaPS 19811212
16Jack Boyer-OlsonNest+M11007
17Evelyn JonesPS 13010997
18Harrison HarschPS 13010978
19Andrew LiPS 1110490
20Weili WenPS 7710450